Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

 
 Player
SACA PC:West End Mens 1st Grade
SACA PC:West End Mens 2nd Grade
SACA PC:West End Mens 3rd Grade
SACA PC:West End Mens 4th Grade
SACA PC:Under 16 Red
SACA PC:Under 16 White
SACA PC:Under 14 Red
SACA PC:Under 14 White
SACA PC:Womens 1st Grade
SACA PC:Womens 2nd Grade
SACA PC:Womens 1st Grade Twenty20
SACA PC:Womens 2nd Grade Twenty20
SACA PC:Under 18 Shield
SACA PC:West End One Day Cup
SACA PC:West End Twenty20 Cup
SACA PC:Ray Sutton Shield
1 Drennan, Leigh J0000000000000010
2 GIBSON, Ryan7000000000000200
3 Ebsary, Lauren K0000000010000000
4 Williams, Brady1610000000000000
5 Ellicott, Sam M0004000000000000
6 Ferguson, Callum4000000000000000
7 Fisher, Patrick13000000000000540
8 Joseph, Darren M0910000000000000
9 McInerney, Manning P0280000000000000
10 Maegraith, Thomas D01300000000000000
11 Maegraith, Nick6500000000000420
12 Joseph, Jessica00000000801000000
13 Richardson, Kane W1000000000000100
14 Wellington, Amanda J0000000050600000
15 Johnson, Spencer H7000000000000210
16 Peters, Warren S7000000000000220
17 Williams, Benjamin J31000000000000240
18 Cload, Michael0005000000000000
19 Hoskin, Jarrad T0920000000000000
20 Johnson, Annette0000000025010000
21 McCauley, Andrea0000000002000000
22 Drew, Daniel13000000000000540
23 Treloar, Angela K00000000801000000
24 McGrath, Tahlia M0000000040600000
25 Moore, Patrick J00100000000000000
26 McGrath, Kayla J0000000080700000
27 Lienert, Harry G0007000000000000
28 Gammon, Lucas W21100000000000220
29 Trudgett, Luke A0090000000000000
30 Thornton, Nicholas0001000000000000
31 McCauley, Mackenzee J0000000026060000
32 Maguire, Ned L0007000000005000
33 Sibley, Thomas A10000000000000320
34 Reuther, James M6200000000005120
35 Parsons, Maxwell S00010000000000000
36 Agnew, Callum02100000000000000
37 Hinze, Emily0000000010900000
38 Edmunds, Luke P0052000000005000
39 Kozned, Rhys0008000000000000
40 Smith, Chloe0000000001060000
41 Chapman, Jacob0000100000000000
42 Torsney, Jemma0000000006060000
43 Gordon, Tayla J00000000101000000
44 Hunkin, Darcy0530000000000000
45 Hutton, Alex L0072000000000000
46 Hoffman, Jay00010000000005000
47 Kennewell, Thomas W01020000000000030
48 Crotty, Zachary J0000020000000000
49 Tippins, Luke J0000900000000000
50 Joseph, Daniel0053000000000000
51 Crouch, Nick01300000000000000
52 Capel, Bailey T13000000000000550
53 Short, Murphy J13000000000000540
54 Falconer, Ellen M0000000000000000
55 Butler, Henry J0000250000000000
56 Cufone, Jessica L0000000000010000
57 Richardson, Jack F0000400000000000
58 Cook, Harrison J0000300000000000
59 Sanderson, Charlie0000430000000000
60 Rundle, Chelsea K0000000010000000
61 Ellicott, Edward A00000011000000004
62 Joseph, Joshua0037000000000000
63 Carrington, Erik8500000000000550
64 Terry, Luke01300000000005000
65 Nikoleaff, Heath0002000000000000
66 Roberts, Tania0000000001000000
67 Parsons, Thomas0001190000000000
68 Parsons, Emily00000161711000000
69 Haddad, Jack0000070000000000
70 Cheetham, Brianna0000000017040000
71 Harriott, Jackson0000004700000000
72 Pointon, Lachlan M7600000000000440
73 Katragadda, Vinodh K0001000000000000
74 Kakoschke, Charlie0000000000000003
75 Edmunds, Charlie M00100000000005000
76 Mahato, Devaraj0000090000000000
77 Ritter, Jackson0000070000000000
78 Williams, Riley0018000000000000
79 Niejalke, Laura0000000020900000
80 Feleppa, Daniel0000008200000000
81 Feleppa, Sean00001100000005000
82 Masih, Seby S0001000000000000
83 Forby, Nathaniel0000090000000000
84 Ward, Caroline0000000064050000
85 Rawlings, Archie0000001700000004
86 Campbell, Lachlan0000005200000000
87 Cook, Jack00000011000000004
88 Boeyen, Nicholas0000710000000000
89 Marshall, Nathan0091000000005000
90 Davidson, Max00001000000000000
91 Paul, Ryan00000011000000004
92 Stephens, Harvey00000001100000004
93 Hall, Luke0000000900000000
94 Mackenzie, William0000008300000000
95 Meyer, Lucy0000000010250000
96 Walker, Jed0000200000000000
97 Fry, Teagan0000000070430000
98 Leiblich, Kyle0003000000005000
99 Bonutto, Jack0000090000000000
100 Davis, Tessa0000002000210000
101 Ellicott, Oliver C0064000000005000
102 Barratt, Levi00000001100000004
103 Ross, Matthew0000003800000000
104 Arnold, Cooper0000010200000000
105 Roche, Finian0000090000000000
106 Gariboli, Samuel0000900000000000
107 Gariboli, Marco0000009000000004
108 Saddi, Chandan0250000000005000
109 Wenz, Mark0000000600000003
110 O'Grady, Denny0000000200000000
111 Davey, Will0000010000000000
112 Turner, Samuel00001100000000000
113 Terry, Jack0000000900000002
114 Taylor, Patrick G0800000000005020
115 Hill, Thomas J0000017200000000
116 Hill, Jacob J0000018200000000
117 Gray, Jack0000740000000000
118 Morgan, Trent0000280000000000
119 Molzer, Boston00001010000000004
120 Stocks, Andrew0000350000000000
121 Jayasinghe, Vinuka0000910000000000
122 Roche, Caoimhe M0000000017060000
123 Rennie, Harry0000000600000001
124 Lockwood, Chloe0000000007060000
125 Hall, Paris00000000801000000
126 Zunic, Jared0004000000005000
127 Gillard, Isaac P0004000000000000
128 Woolford, Thomas J4900000000000110
129 Schultz, Riley0000060000000000
130 Hawke, Billy J0000800000000000
131 Hawke, Jack0082000000005000
132 Robertson, Archie C00000011000000004
133 Pope, Emillya0000000003000000
134 Fontaine, Louis00000001000000000
135 Sloan, Tait0000004500000004
136 Abbot, Colby0002000000000000
137 Clark, Maggie0000000080430000
138 Phillips, Brodie0000010000000000
139 Turner, James00000101000000000
140 Niemann, Izaac0000200000000000
141 Fontaine, Finn L0008000000000000
142 Slee, Joshua9200000000000330
143 Challis, Sophie0000000001000000
144 Feleppa, Liam0000000300000000
145 Bowyer, James0000640000000000
146 Pointon, William0000200000000000
147 Fouyaxis, Noah0000530000000000
148 Gilbertson, Samantha0000000002020000
149 Jenkin, Jack0000010000000000
150 Diassinas, Sam00001100000000000
151 Cappelluti, Alex00000010000000000
152 Smith, Susie0000000001000000
153 Butler, George A0000000500000000
154 Harvey, Claire0000000015050000
155 Williams, Ella0000000002000000
156 Henderson-Whitehead, Charlotte0000000006060000
157 Dolling, Tom0000002900000000
158 Shaik, Sajid M0001000000000000
159 Bryksy, Isabel M0000000032300000
160 Arora, Rewa00000000401000000
161 Ryan, Gemma0000000004000000
162 Groom, Hugo0002000000000000
163 Kerber, Rachel0000000000010000
164 Hunt, Sean9000000000000350
165 Dias, Max0062000000000000
166 Watt, Courtney0000000004000000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.